INTELLINET: Power over Ethernet Switches, Extenders and Injectors, Network Cables, Fiber Converters and other Network Solutions.

 
Whole Home Mesh Wireless AC1200 Kit
Now Available:  GIGABIT Managed Layer2+ AV Switches
Intellinet Power over Ethernet

Power over Ethernet

Data and power delivery over one cable saves time and money. Intellinet features a comprehensive line of PoE Extenders, PoE Injectors, PoE Splitters and PoE Switches.

Intellinet Network Switches

Network Switches

Managed and Unmanaged 10G, Gigabit or Fast-Ethernet Switches, with optional PoE.

 
Intellinet Fiber Optic Media converters

Media Converters

Converts Single- and Multimode fiber connecttions to copper-based RJ45 network cable.

 
Intellinet SFP Transceiver Modules (Mini GBIC)

SFP Transceivers / Mini-GBIC Modules

Fiber connectivity for your Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switches.
Cisco + MSA compliant for best compatibility to your existing equipment.

 
Click here for Intellinet Racks and Cabinets

Network Cabinets, Racks and Accessories

Floor standing network racks, wall mount cabinets, KVM switches and patch panels.
Intellinet products for your server room.

Intellinet RJ45 Patch Cables, Bulk Wire and Fiber Optic Cables

Network Cables

Reliable connections with network cables by Intellinet Network Solutions.
Cat5, Cat6 and Cat6a, unshielded and shielded.

Power Distribution Units (PDUs)

Power Distribution Units

Up to 24 outputs, with temperature, humidity and power level monitoring.

Installation Equipment and Hardware

Installation Equipment and Hardware

Intellinet has the right tools for you so you can be ready for action at the job site!

MANHATTAN provides HDMI Solutions, USB Adapters and Cables, TV Mounts, Barcode Scanners and More!

Manhattan Audio and Video Products

Audio and Video

HDMI cables, matrices, splitters, switches, extenders and accessories.

Manhattan TV, Monitor and Projector Mounts

TV, Monitor and Projector Mounts

If you've got a screen, we'll help you mount it.
Manhattan offers a vast array of mounting solutions.

Manhattan Cables and Adapters

Cables and Adapters

The full range: HDMI, DVI, DisplayPort, VGA, USB and more.

Manhattan USB Hubs

USB Hubs

Hi-Speed and SuperSpeed USB Hubs with up to 28 ports.

Manhattan Products Barcode Scanners

Barcode Scanners

Wireless or USB, Contact CCD and Laser Barcode Scanners.

Card Readers by Manhattan Products

Card Readers/Writers

From Hi-Speed USB 2.0 to SuperSpeed,
Manhattan provides a large slection of card readers.

USB Network Adapters

USB Ethernet Adapters

When WiFi isn't cutting it - Manhattan USB Network Adapters provide Gigabit connectivity for your Chromebook or Laptop.

Manhattan USB and Wireless Mice

Mice

Wireless, USB, with up to 2000 DPI.

Taipei Office, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

IC INTRACOM Asia CO. LTD.

4F., No. 77, Sec. 1, Xintai 5th Rd.,
Xizhi Dist., New Taipei City 221,
Taiwan R.O.C.

Tel: (886) 2 2698-8856
Fax: (886) 2 2698-8857
E-mail:  sales@icintracom.com.tw

Mon - Fri, 9am - 5pm
Saturday, closed
Sunday, closed

Dongguan Location, China

IC INTRACOM Asia

78 De Zheng Middle Road, 4th Floor
Chang An Town, Dongguan
China 523846

Tel: (86) 769-8539-1645
Fax: (86) 769-8539-1650
E-mail:  sales@icintracom.com.cn

Mon - Fri, 9am - 5pm
Saturday, closed
Sunday, closed