Collection: SFP Transceivers (Mini GBIC)

10 products
  • 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
    Intellinet 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module

    10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling
    Model: 508179
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310)
    Model: 507509
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)
    Model: 507486
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)
    Model: 507462
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
    Model: 507479
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)
    Model: 506724
  • Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

    1000Base-T (RJ45) port, 100 m (328 ft.)
    Model: 523882
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.)
    Model: 545044
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
    Model: 545013
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m
    Model: 545006