Collection: SFP Transceivers (Mini GBIC)

29 products
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-LRM (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 220 m (720 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508674 [ISFP-10G-LCMM-220M]
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    10 Gigabit Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508698 [IXFP-10G-LCMM-300M]
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    10 Gigabit Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508704 [IXFP-10G-LCSM-10KM]
  • Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508568 [ISFPI-1G-LCSM-10KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1310), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508582 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-40KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1310/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508599 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-40KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (50 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1490), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508797 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-80KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (50 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1490/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508629 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-80KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 120 km (75 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1490), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508643 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-120KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 120 km (75 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1490/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508650 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-120KM]
  • Industrial 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Industrial 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508667 [ISFPI-10G-LCMM-300M]
  • Industrial 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Industrial 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-LR (LC) Single-mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508681 [ISFPI-10G-LCSM-10KM]
  • Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508551 [ISFPI-1G-LCMM-550M]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1310/TX1550), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508773 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-10KM-HP]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1310), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508780 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-10KM-HP]