Collection: SFP Transceivers (Mini GBIC)

10 products
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)
    Model: 506724 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-20KM]
  • 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
    10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling
    Model: 508179 [ISFP-10G-RJ45-30M]
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
    Model: 507479 [ISFP-10G-LCSM-10KM]
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)
    Model: 507462 [ISFP-10G-LCMM-300M]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310)
    Model: 507509 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-10KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)
    Model: 507486 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-10KM]
  • Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
    Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-T (RJ45) port, 100 m (328 ft.)
    Model: 523882 [ISFP-1G-RJ45-100M]
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.)
    Model: 545044 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-80KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
    Model: 545013 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-10KM]
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m
    Model: 545006 [ISFP-1G-LCMM-550M]