Collection: SFP Transceivers (Mini GBIC)

26 products
  • Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508568
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1310), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508582
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1310/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508599
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (50 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX490), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508797
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (50 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1490/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508629
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 120 km (75 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1490), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508643
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Image 1

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 120 km (75 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1490/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508650
  • Industrial 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508667
  • Industrial 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508681
  • Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver
    Model: 508551
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1310/TX1550), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508773
  • Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1310), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508780
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m (1,800 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508742
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508759
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Moduledd

    10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver
    Model: 508766