Collection: Lightning Cables

12 products
  • Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-C Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1.8 m (6 ft.), Space Gray
    Model: 394307
  • Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-C Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1 m (3 ft.), Space Gray
    Model: 394208
  • Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-C Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), Space Gray
    Model: 394185
  • Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-C Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1.8 m (6 ft.), Black
    Model: 394314
  • Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-C Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1 m (3 ft.), Black
    Model: 394291
  • Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-C to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-C Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), Black
    Model: 394192
  • Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-A Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1 m (3 ft.), Aluminum Boot, Nylon braiding, Space Gray
    Model: 394345
  • Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-A Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1 m (3 ft.), Aluminum Boot, Nylon braiding, Metallic Silver
    Model: 394338
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimodedd
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1

    LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Violet
    Model: 751032
  • Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-A Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 3 m (10 ft.), White
    Model: 390866
  • Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-A Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 1.8 m (6 ft.), White
    Model: 390842
  • Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cabledd
    Charge & Sync USB-A to Lightning® Cable Image 1

    USB-A Male to MFi-Certified 8-Pin Lighting Male, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), White
    Model: 390781