Collection: PoE Injectors and Extenders

15 products
  • 2-Port Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector
    Intellinet 2-Port Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector

    1 x 50 W Port and 1 x 30 W Port, Switching Capabilities, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing
    Model: 561488 [IPI-2G80]
  • Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector
    Intellinet Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector

    1 x 95 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing
    Model: 561495 [IPI-95G]
  • Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector Image 1

    1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing
    Model: 561518 [IPI-30G]
  • 12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel
    12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel Image 1

    24 Port Patch Panel with 12 port RJ45 Data In and 12 port RJ45 Data and Power Out
    Model: 720342 [IPP-2412]
  • Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter Image 1

    1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), PoE+ Injector
    Model: 508209 [IMC-SMSCG20KM-30W]
  • Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter
    Intellinet Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

    1 x 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1 x SFP Port, PoE+ Injector
    Model: 508216 [IMC-SFPG-30W]
  • Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector
    Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector Image 1

    1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Power over Ethernet (Ultra POE/PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing
    Model: 561389 [IPII-60G]
  • Industrial Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector
    Industrial Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector Image 1

    1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing
    Model: 561365 [IPII-30G]
  • 2-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater
    2-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater Image 1

    IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant Range Extender, 100 m (328 ft.) Additional Range, 2 PSE Ports, Metal
    Model: 561266 [IPE-2G]
  • Outdoor Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater
    Outdoor Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater Image 1

    IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Extends Range up to 100 m (328 ft.), Metal, IP65
    Model: 561211 [IPE-ODG]
  • Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector
    Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector Image 1

    1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing
    Model: 561235 [IPI-60G]
  • Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater
    Intellinet Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater

    IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal
    Model: 560962 [IPE-IND]
  • Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector Image 1

    1 x 30 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE)
    Model: 560566 [IPI-30G2]
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE+) Splitter
    Intellinet Power over Ethernet (PoE+) Splitter

    IEEE802.3at, 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC output voltage
    Model: 560443 [IPK-30G]
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector
    Intellinet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

    1 Port, 48 V DC, IEEE 802.3af Compliant
    Model: 524179 [IPI-15]